Gb Fiber Sfp Taa


Price:
Sale price$88.75

Description

Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - Gb Fiber SFP - 1000Base-SX - 850nm - 500m / 1640ft

Payment & Security

PayPal Venmo

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed